brickell-logo-black
Click and Drag to draw your search
-

1 -40 of 1035 Homes
Features & Amenities
$180,000
1865 Brickell Ave # A105
0 Beds
0 Baths
339 ft²
Price per sqft
$530.97 / ft²
HOA
$8 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1975
62 Days on Market
$249,000
999 Brickell Bay Dr # 303
0 Beds
1 Bath
580 ft²
Price per sqft
$429.31 / ft²
HOA
$570 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1968
Listed today
$295,000
540 Brickell Key Dr # 414
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
640 ft²
Price per sqft
$460.94 / ft²
HOA
$862 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1991
62 Days on Market
$310,000
2001 Biscayne Blvd # 3213
0 Beds
1 Bath
505 ft²
Price per sqft
$613.86 / ft²
HOA
$489 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
2004
111 Days on Market
$320,000
540 Brickell Key Dr # 928
0 Beds
1 Bath
370 ft²
Price per sqft
$864.86 / ft²
HOA
$611 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1991
28 Days on Market
$325,000
31 SE 6th St # 805
0 Beds
1 Bath
545 ft²
Price per sqft
$596.33 / ft²
HOA
$909 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
2014
15 Days on Market
$329,000
540 Brickell Key Dr # 1505
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
700 ft²
Price per sqft
$470.0 / ft²
HOA
$953 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1991
Listed today
$329,000
185 SE 14th Ter # 2701
1 Bed
1 Bath
640 ft²
Price per sqft
$514.06 / ft²
HOA
$1032 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1998
35 Days on Market
$329,900
540 Brickell Key Dr # 412
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
700 ft²
Price per sqft
$471.29 / ft²
HOA
$1817 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1991
320 Days on Market
$330,000
770 Claughton Island Dr # 606
1 Bed
1 Bath
674 ft²
Price per sqft
$489.61 / ft²
HOA
$1218 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1990
15 Days on Market
$335,000
1408 Brickell Bay Dr # 213
0 Beds
1 Bath
480 ft²
Price per sqft
$697.92 / ft²
HOA
$617 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1964
Listed today
$340,000
540 Brickell Key Dr # 409
0 Beds
1 Bath
540 ft²
Price per sqft
$629.63 / ft²
HOA
$600 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1991
Listed today
$345,000
1050 Brickell Ave # 2722
0 Beds
1 Bath
604 ft²
Price per sqft
$571.19 / ft²
HOA
N/A
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
2008
1 Day on Market
$349,000
1408 Brickell Bay Dr # 917
1 Bed
1 Bath
787 ft²
Price per sqft
$443.46 / ft²
HOA
$903 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1964
418 Days on Market
$349,000
1200 Brickell Bay Dr # 2216
0 Beds
1 Bath
425 ft²
Price per sqft
$821.18 / ft²
HOA
$364 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
2004
2 Days on Market
$349,000
770 Claughton Island Dr # 810
1 Bed
1 Bath
735 ft²
Price per sqft
$474.83 / ft²
HOA
$1436 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1990
8 Days on Market
$350,000
185 SE 14th Ter # 1611
1 Bed
1 Bath
640 ft²
Price per sqft
$546.88 / ft²
HOA
$965 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1998
5 Days on Market
$350,000
1100 S Miami Ave # 2306
0 Beds
1 Bath
530 ft²
Price per sqft
$660.38 / ft²
HOA
$516 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
2015
304 Days on Market
$350,000
770 Claughton Island Dr # 1012
1 Bed
1 Bath
682 ft²
Price per sqft
$513.2 / ft²
HOA
$1333 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1990
218 Days on Market
$360,000
1100 S Miami Ave # 1206
0 Beds
1 Bath
530 ft²
Price per sqft
$679.25 / ft²
HOA
$516 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
2015
18 Days on Market
$360,000
540 Brickell Key Dr # 202
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
770 ft²
Price per sqft
$467.53 / ft²
HOA
$1155 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1991
Listed today
$360,000
1420 Brickell Bay Dr # 103A1
1 Bed
1 Bath
700 ft²
Price per sqft
$514.29 / ft²
HOA
$922 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
N/A
Year Built
1973
359 Days on Market
$365,000
770 Claughton Island Dr # 1905
1 Bed
1 Bath
708 ft²
Price per sqft
$515.54 / ft²
HOA
$1280 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1990
Listed today
$367,000
2001 Biscayne Blvd # 2310
1 Bed
1 Bath
707 ft²
Price per sqft
$519.09 / ft²
HOA
$668 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
2004
58 Days on Market
$375,000
905 Brickell Bay Dr # 1121
2 Beds
2 Baths
990 ft²
Price per sqft
$378.79 / ft²
HOA
$987 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1968
39 Days on Market
$375,000
185 SE 14th Ter # 2602
1 Bed
1 Bath
650 ft²
Price per sqft
$576.92 / ft²
HOA
$800 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1998
8 Days on Market
$379,000
950 Brickell Bay Dr # 802
1 Bed
1 Bath
692 ft²
Price per sqft
$547.69 / ft²
HOA
$822 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
2008
253 Days on Market
$379,000
770 Claughton Island Dr # 409
1 Bed
1 Bath
735 ft²
Price per sqft
$515.65 / ft²
HOA
$1328 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1990
118 Days on Market
$380,000
770 Claughton Island Dr # 1511
1 Bed
1 Bath
682 ft²
Price per sqft
$557.18 / ft²
HOA
$1384 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1990
162 Days on Market
$382,888
1408 Brickell Bay Dr # 404
1 Bed
1 Bath
787 ft²
Price per sqft
$486.52 / ft²
HOA
$1051 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1964
75 Days on Market
$385,000
825 Brickell Bay Dr # 841
2 Beds
2 Baths
990 ft²
Price per sqft
$388.89 / ft²
HOA
$975 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1968
Listed today
$385,000
1408 Brickell Bay Dr # 706
1 Bed
1 Bath
787 ft²
Price per sqft
$489.2 / ft²
HOA
$896 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1964
70 Days on Market
$389,000
170 SE 14th St # 1807
1 Bed
1 Bath
630 ft²
Price per sqft
$617.46 / ft²
HOA
$600 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
2006
77 Days on Market
$389,000
1050 BRICKELL AV # 2622
0 Beds
1 Bath
604 ft²
Price per sqft
$644.04 / ft²
HOA
$714 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
2008
75 Days on Market
$390,000
170 SE 14th St # 2306
1 Bed
1 Bath
630 ft²
Price per sqft
$619.05 / ft²
HOA
$750 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
2006
354 Days on Market
$390,000
1250 S Miami Ave # 2310
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
838 ft²
Price per sqft
$465.39 / ft²
HOA
$940 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
2004
6 Days on Market
$390,000
1050 Brickell Ave # 1602
1 Bed
1 Bath
843 ft²
Price per sqft
$462.63 / ft²
HOA
$1091 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
2008
342 Days on Market
$394,000
540 Brickell Key Dr # 1524
1 Bed
1.5 Baths
640 ft²
Price per sqft
$615.62 / ft²
HOA
$821 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
1991
284 Days on Market
$395,000
170 SE 14th St # 2906
1 Bed
1 Bath
630 ft²
Price per sqft
$626.98 / ft²
HOA
$647 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
2006
Listed today
$395,000
218 SE 14th St # 2208
1 Bed
1 Bath
826 ft²
Price per sqft
$478.21 / ft²
HOA
$1004 / Monthly
Parking Spaces
1
Year Built
2006
Listed today
...

Quick Links

CompassZillowHaute LivingThe Miami HeraldThe Real Deal
Sign up to our newsletter Stay up to date with the latest news, announcements, and articles